ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" MV | REACTION

27,803 Views

อัพโหลดเมื่อ 11 กุมภาพันธ์ 2019 เวลา 07:05 โดย Fillie Karlsson

ชอบ 1,078 ไม่ชอบ 74 ความคิดเห็น 111

Hey!
Today Itzy made their debut and since I now am a big fan of the JYP groups I did a reaction to their debut song "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)". Love you and hope you enjoyed! ❤️

Things you might like to know:

Real name: Filippa Karlsson

Age: 17, born in 2001

Location (I guess): Sweden

instagram: @filliekarlsson https://www.instagram.com/filliekarlsson/

music used in the video:

Lotus by Aurka https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CtqSSHog1Ys

Link to the video: ITZY "달라달라(DALLA DALLA)" M/V https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pNfTK39k55U&t=0s


Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use